Cart 0
IMC Networks 808-38301-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

IMC Networks

808-38301-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 134.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 2.4 Gbps Data Rate
- OC-48/STM-16 SR-1
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)

Share this Product


More from this collection