Cart 0
IMC Networks 808-38235-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

IMC Networks

808-38235-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 405.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (OC-12)
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- TX-1490nm/RX-1550nm
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- SC Connector
- up to 70km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection