Cart 0
IMC Networks 808-38232-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

IMC Networks

808-38232-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 315.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BXD
- TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection