Cart 0
IMC Networks 808-38223-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

IMC Networks

808-38223-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 195.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BXU
- TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 30km reach (Distance)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)

Share this Product


More from this collection