Cart 0
IMC Networks 808-38134 (100% IMC Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

IMC Networks

808-38134 (100% IMC Compatible)

$ 149.00
Increase Decrease

IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3 (100 to 155 Mbps) Data Rate
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- TX 1550nm/ RX 1310nm
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 808-38134. Every 808-38134 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 808-38134, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection