Cart 0
IMC Networks 808-38105-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

IMC Networks

808-38105-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 259.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 LR-2
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Long-reach (LR-2)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)

Share this Product


More from this collection