Cart 0
IBM 77P5893 (IBM Original) SFP Transceiver Module

IBM

77P5893 (IBM Original)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

IBM Original SFP Transceiver

- 1G, 2G, 4G Transmission Data Rates
- 1300nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 20km Link lengths (4km @4G)

Share this Product


More from this collection