Cart 0
Avaya 700013147-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Avaya

700013147-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 179.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection