Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers 6800-SFP-SX (100% Alcatel Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

6800-SFP-SX (100% Alcatel Compatible)

$ 99.00
Increase Decrease

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) (MiniGBIC)
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- 850nm wavelength
- LC connector
- up to 550m link length

Share this Product


More from this collection