Cart 0
IBM 45W2421-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module

IBM

45W2421-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 16,499.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)
- 8 Pack

Compatible with IBM

Share this Product


More from this collection