Cart 0
IBM 45W2421 (100% IBM Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

IBM

45W2421 (100% IBM Compatible)

$ 14,999.00
Increase Decrease

IBM Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)
- 8 Pack

Share this Product


More from this collection