Cart 0
IBM 45W1216 (100% IBM Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

IBM

45W1216 (100% IBM Compatible)

$ 399.95
Increase Decrease

IBM Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 8GBASE-LW
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 45W1216. Every 45W1216 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 45W1216, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection