Cart 0
IBM 45W0496 (100% IBM Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

IBM

45W0496 (100% IBM Compatible)

$ 769.00
Increase Decrease

IBM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 4G Fibre Channel
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 500 meter reach (Distance)
- 8 Pack

Share this Product


More from this collection