Cart 0
HP 455883-B21-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module

HP

455883-B21-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 659.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection