Cart 0
IBM 40K8890 (100% IBM Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

IBM

40K8890 (100% IBM Compatible)

$ 849.99
Increase Decrease

IBM Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection