Cart 0
Dell 409-10007-AS (Agilestar Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Dell

409-10007-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 329.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Transmitter wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection