Cart 0
Dell 407-10357-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Dell

407-10357-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 758.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Dell

Share this Product


More from this collection