Cart 0
Scientific Atlanta 4002023 (100% Scientific Atlanta Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Scientific Atlanta

4002023 (100% Scientific Atlanta Compatible)

$ 149.95
Increase Decrease

Scientific Atlanta Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 70km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection