Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00047AA (100% Alcatel Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

3HE00047AA (100% Alcatel Compatible)

$ 429.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 IR-2
- SONET/SDH
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- IR-2 / S-16.2
- 1550 nm Wavelength
- LC Connector
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection