Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00046AA-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

3HE00046AA-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 269.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 IR-1
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Intermediate-reach (IR-1) up to 15km

Share this Product


More from this collection