Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00039AA-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

3HE00039AA-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 399.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-12/STM-4 SR-1
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Short-reach (SR-1)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection