Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00039AA (100% Alcatel Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

3HE00039AA (100% Alcatel Compatible)

$ 119.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-12/STM-4 SR-1
- SONET/SDH
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Multi-mode (MM)
- 1310nm Wavelength
- LC connector

Share this Product


More from this collection