Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00036AA-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

3HE00036AA-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 279.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 LR-1
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Long-reach (LR-1)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection