Cart 0
3Com 3CXFP96 (100% 3Com Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module


3CXFP96 (100% 3Com Compatible)

$ 749.95
Increase Decrease

3Com Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 3CXFP96. Every 3CXFP96 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 3CXFP96, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection