Cart 0
3Com 3CSFP9-82-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

3Com

3CSFP9-82-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 109.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-LX
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 100 Mbps Data Rate

Share this Product


More from this collection