Cart 0
3Com 3CSFP81 (100% 3Com Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

3Com

3CSFP81 (100% 3Com Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-FX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection