Cart 0
3Com 3CGBIC92 (100% 3Com Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module


3CGBIC92 (100% 3Com Compatible)

$ 39.95
Increase Decrease

3Com Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)
- GBIC Module

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 3CGBIC92. Every 3CGBIC92 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 3CGBIC92, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection