Cart 0
Dell 320-5164 (100% Dell Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Dell

320-5164 (100% Dell Compatible)

$ 124.95
Increase Decrease

Dell Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 320-5164. Every 320-5164 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 320-5164, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection