Cart 0
Dell 320-2881 (100% Dell Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Dell

320-2881 (100% Dell Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

Dell Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- Short-wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 500 meter link length
- 3.3V (Volts)
- 1.25 Gbps Data Transfer Rate

Europe Part#: 790-10070

Share this Product


More from this collection