Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers 300912557 (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

300912557 (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)

$ 69.00
Increase Decrease

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- LC Connector
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

Share this Product


More from this collection