Cart 0
IBM 23R1701 (100% IBM Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

IBM

23R1701 (100% IBM Compatible)

$ 569.95
Increase Decrease

IBM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 4G Fibre Channel
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 23R1701. Every 23R1701 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 23R1701, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection