Cart 0
IBM 22R4902-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

IBM

22R4902-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 129.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 4GBASE-SW
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 500 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection