Cart 0
IBM 22R4897-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

IBM

22R4897-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 429.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 4G Fibre Channel
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Fibre Channel
- up to 500 meter reach (Distance)
- 4 Pack

Share this Product


More from this collection