Cart 0
Brocade 200E-XBR-000240-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Brocade

200E-XBR-000240-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 126.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 4 Gbps Data Rate
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 4km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection