Cart 0
Brocade 200E-XBR-000082-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Brocade

200E-XBR-000082-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 269.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Short Wave Length (SWL)
Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
- 4 Pack

Compatible with Brocade

Share this Product


More from this collection