Cart 0
Brocade 200E-XBR-000075-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Brocade

200E-XBR-000075-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 99.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1/2 Gbps Data Rate
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 500 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection