Cart 0
Ciena 164-0355-901-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Ciena

164-0355-901-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 109.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 2G Fibre Channel
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Ciena

Share this Product


More from this collection