Cart 0
Ciena 164-0252-901 (100% Ciena Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Ciena

164-0252-901 (100% Ciena Compatible)

$ 399.95
Increase Decrease

Ciena Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 LR-2
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)
- Long-reach (LR-2)

Share this Product


More from this collection