Cart 0
Ciena 164-0250-901-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Ciena

164-0250-901-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 229.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 SR-1
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)
- Short-reach (SR-1)

Share this Product


More from this collection