Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454E-SFP-L.4.1 (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

15454E-SFP-L.4.1 (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 199.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-12/STM-4 IR-1
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggalbe (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Intermediate-reach (IR-1)
- up to 15km reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Share this Product


More from this collection