Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454E-SFP-GE+-LX-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

15454E-SFP-GE+-LX-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 185.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1G/2G Fibre Channel
- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggabke (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Cisco

Share this Product


More from this collection