Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454E-SFP-GE+-LX (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module


15454E-SFP-GE+-LX (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 169.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1G/2G Fibre Channel
- 1000BASE-LX Ethernet
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Share this Product

More from this collection