Cart 0
Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454E-GBIC-1470-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco

15454E-GBIC-1470-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 769.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1470nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 100km to 120km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Cisco

Share this Product


More from this collection