Cart 0
Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454-GBIC-SX-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco

15454-GBIC-SX-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 43.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- SC Connector
- Fibre Channel or Gigabit Ethernet

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection