Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15327-SFP-LC-SX (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

15327-SFP-LC-SX (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 39.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- LC Connector
- Part Number: 30-1301-01

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection