Cart 0
Adtran 1442980G1C (100% Adtran Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Adtran

1442980G1C (100% Adtran Compatible)

$ 999.95
Increase Decrease

Adtran Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ZR
- 1550nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 1442980G1C. Every 1442980G1C comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 1442980G1C, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection