Cart 0
Adtran 1442910G1C (100% Adtran Compatible)  XFP Transceiver Module

Adtran

1442910G1C (100% Adtran Compatible)

$ 219.95
Increase Decrease

Adtran Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection