Cart 0
Adtran 1442140G1-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Adtran

1442140G1-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 1,375.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BXD
TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Adtran

Share this Product


More from this collection