Cart 0
Ciena 130-4903-900-17 (100% Ciena Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module


130-4903-900-17 (100% Ciena Compatible)

$ 1,499.95
Increase Decrease

Ciena Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 1563.86nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 130-4903-900-17. Every 130-4903-900-17 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 130-4903-900-17, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection