Cart 0
Ciena 130-4903-900 (100% Ciena Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Ciena

130-4903-900 (100% Ciena Compatible)

$ 1,999.95
Increase Decrease

Ciena Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ZR
- 1550nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 130-4903-900. Every 130-4903-900 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 130-4903-900, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection